CHERRY SCHWEIZER MEISTERSCHAFT 2017
Schlussrangliste
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
Goldmedaille und Schweizer Meister Cherry 2017
  1. St. Gallen / Ziltener
Andrin Ziltner; Timon Biehle; Luca De Toffol; Tobias Hilfiker; Alissa Rudolf; Patricia Matt (Coach)
12 19 37 6
Silbermedaille
  2. Wetzikon / Meier
Flavio Meier; Lynn Haupt; Marina Wolfensberger; Anikô Székely; Lorena Mathez; Andera Hauser (Coach)
7 13 19 6
Bronzemedaille
  3. Baden Regio 1 / Loritz
Mia Loritz; Gian Fadri Jaecklin; Gian Loritz; Nicole Geelhaar; Romano Meier Marion Tranpenau (Coach)
9 13 27 6
  4. Interlaken / Ringgenberg
Simon Ringgenberg; Aaron Lerch; Marco Ringgenberg; Gian-Noé Ley; Lars Nägeli; Timo Zingg Sarah Rosser (Coach)
7 13 29 6
Ausgeschieden
  5. Basel / Caccivio
Loris Caccivio; Enya Caccivio; Nevio Caccivio; Ilaria Casari; Guido Caccivio (Coach)
7 10 21 5
  6. Thun Regio 1 / Marolf
Luc Marolf; Jana Hählen; Timon Moser; Janis Bohren; Laurin Bohren; Carlo Faoro (Coach)
6 10 20 5
  7. Aarau / Gmür
Leni Gmür; Bettina Gabriel; Julie Werder; Lucien Durrieu; Natascha Wullschleger; Daniela Durrieu Eveline Harcuba (Coach)
5 10 12 5
  8. Baden Regio 2 / Jerger
Elodie Jerger; Levin Bätschmann; Nina Marbacher; Stefanie Appert; Marion Trampenau Romano Meier (Coach)
5 8 16 5
9. Wallisellen / Ernst
Livio Ernst; Dwight Rosser; Andrin Pally; Tino Hohermuth; Kim Schnyder; Samuela Schafer (Coach)
4 7 14 5
10. Lausanne Olympique / Dobay
Nathan Jeckelmann; Attilio Dobay; Ewan Siegenthaler; Stanislas Duboys; Jason Kindler; Valentin Fauchère Raymoud Gindroz (Coach)
4 7 11 5
11. Limmattal / Studer
Selina Studer; Zoe Schwaller; Emma Giao; Jonas Studer; Linda Ramstein; Pascal Straumann Simon Scheuchzer (Coach)
3 8 12 5
12. Bern / Oberson
Ariane Oberson; Helena Jones; Jeanne Steiner; Carmen Kienle; Céline Wahli; Paddy käser (Coach)
2 9 18 5
13. Dübendorf / Jaberg
Lea Jaberg; Amélie Lehmann; Nathanael Rey; Anna Jaberg; Owain Reynolds; Tatjana Spycher (Coach)
2 9 16 5
14. Thun Regio 2 / Haudenschild
Finn Haudenschild; Lena Schmid; Daria Bolzli; Severin Blum; Carlo Faoro (Coach)
1 7 10 5
Aktuelle Spiele
Sonntag 03. März 2017 13.30 Uhr
Rink: 2
St. Gallen / Ziltener Wetzikon / Meier
Rink: 3
Baden Regio 1 / Loritz Interlaken / Ringgenberg
Bisherige Resultate
Sonntag 03. März 2017 10.15 Uhr
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
St. Gallen / Ziltener * 1 2 2                 5
Basel / Caccivio         2               2
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wetzikon / Meier *   1 1                 2
Interlaken / Ringgenberg   1     1               2
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio 1 / Loritz   1 3 4 2               10
Wallisellen / Ernst *                       0
Sonntag 03. März 2017 09.00 Uhr
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lausanne Olympique / Dobay *       1               1
Aarau / Gmür   1 1 0                 2
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 1 / Marolf   1 5 3 1               10
Limmattal / Studer *                       0
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio 2 / Jerger * 0   3 2               5
Dübendorf / Jaberg     2                   2
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 2 / Haudenschild       2                 2
Bern / Oberson * 1 1   3               5
Samstag 04. März 2017 18.45 Uhr
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
St. Gallen / Ziltener   1 1 1 2               5
Baden Regio 2 / Jerger                         0
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Interlaken / Ringgenberg   5   2 1               8
Aarau / Gmür     1                   1
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen / Ernst     2 4 2               8
Bern / Oberson   3                     3
Samstag 04. März 2017 17.30 Uhr
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wetzikon / Meier     1   1               2
Basel / Caccivio * 2   2                 4
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lausanne Olympique / Dobay   0 2                   2
Thun Regio 1 / Marolf *     1 2               3
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio 1 / Loritz * 1     2               3
Thun Regio 2 / Haudenschild     1 1                 2
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Dübendorf / Jaberg   1                     1
Limmattal / Studer *   2 1 1               4
Samstag 04. März 2017 16.15 Uhr
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
St. Gallen / Ziltener   3     1               4
Aarau / Gmür *   1 1                 2
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Interlaken / Ringgenberg   3 2 1                 6
Wallisellen / Ernst *       1               1
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio 2 / Jerger   1 4                   5
Bern / Oberson *     3 1               4
Samstag 04. März 2017 15.00 Uhr
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wetzikon / Meier   4 2   1               7
Baden Regio 1 / Loritz *     3                 3
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Basel / Caccivio   1 2   3               6
Thun Regio 1 / Marolf *     1                 1
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lausanne Olympique / Dobay   2     2               4
Limmattal / Studer *   1 2                 3
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 2 / Haudenschild * 1                     1
Dübendorf / Jaberg     3 3 2               8
Samstag 04. März 2017 13.45 Uhr
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
St. Gallen / Ziltener * 3 5   1               9
Interlaken / Ringgenberg       4                 4
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Aarau / Gmür * 1   2 1               4
Bern / Oberson     2                   2
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio 2 / Jerger *   2 1                 3
Wallisellen / Ernst   3     1               4
Samstag 04. März 2017 12.30 Uhr
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wetzikon / Meier   1   2 2               5
Thun Regio 1 / Marolf *   2                   2
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lausanne Olympique / Dobay *       1               1
Baden Regio 1 / Loritz   3 1 1                 5
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Basel / Caccivio   1   5                 6
Dübendorf / Jaberg *   2   1               3
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Limmattal / Studer *   2 2                 4
Thun Regio 2 / Haudenschild   2     2               4
Samstag 04. März 2017 11.15 Uhr
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Aarau / Gmür       2 1               3
Baden Regio 2 / Jerger * 2 1                   3
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bern / Oberson *   2 2                 4
Interlaken / Ringgenberg   3     3               6
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
St. Gallen / Ziltener * 5 1 2                 8
Wallisellen / Ernst         1               1
Samstag 04. März 2017 10.00 Uhr
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio 1 / Loritz * 1   2                 3
Basel / Caccivio     2   1               3
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Dübendorf / Jaberg   1   1                 2
Lausanne Olympique / Dobay *   1   2               3
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 1 / Marolf   1     3               4
Thun Regio 2 / Haudenschild *   1 0                 1
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wetzikon / Meier * 1 1   1               3
Limmattal / Studer       1                 1