CHERRY SCHWEIZER MEISTERSCHAFT 2017
Rangliste Gruppe A
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. Basel / Caccivio
Loris Caccivio; Enya Caccivio; Nevio Caccivio; Ilaria Casari; Guido Caccivio (Coach)
7 9 19 4
  2. Wetzikon / Meier
Flavio Meier; Lynn Haupt; Marina Wolfensberger; Anikô Székely; Lorena Mathez; Andera Hauser (Coach)
6 11 17 4
  3. Baden Regio 1 / Loritz
Mia Loritz; Gian Fadri Jaecklin; Gian Loritz; Nicole Geelhaar; Romano Meier Marion Tranpenau (Coach)
5 8 14 4
  4. Lausanne Olympique / Dobay
Nathan Jeckelmann; Attilio Dobay; Ewan Siegenthaler; Stanislas Duboys; Jason Kindler; Valentin Fauchère Raymoud Gindroz (Coach)
4 6 10 4
Thun Regio 1 / Marolf
Luc Marolf; Jana Hählen; Timon Moser; Janis Bohren; Laurin Bohren; Carlo Faoro (Coach)
4 6 10 4
  6. Limmattal / Studer
Selina Studer; Zoe Schwaller; Emma Giao; Jonas Studer; Linda Ramstein; Pascal Straumann Simon Scheuchzer (Coach)
3 8 12 4
  7. Dübendorf / Jaberg
Lea Jaberg; Amélie Lehmann; Nathanael Rey; Anna Jaberg; Owain Reynolds; Tatjana Spycher (Coach)
2 8 14 4
  8. Thun Regio 2 / Haudenschild
Finn Haudenschild; Lena Schmid; Daria Bolzli; Severin Blum; Carlo Faoro (Coach)
1 6 8 4
Bisherige Resultate
Samstag 04. März 2017 17.30 Uhr
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wetzikon / Meier     1   1               2
Basel / Caccivio * 2   2                 4
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lausanne Olympique / Dobay   0 2                   2
Thun Regio 1 / Marolf *     1 2               3
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio 1 / Loritz * 1     2               3
Thun Regio 2 / Haudenschild     1 1                 2
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Dübendorf / Jaberg   1                     1
Limmattal / Studer *   2 1 1               4
Samstag 04. März 2017 15.00 Uhr
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wetzikon / Meier   4 2   1               7
Baden Regio 1 / Loritz *     3                 3
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Basel / Caccivio   1 2   3               6
Thun Regio 1 / Marolf *     1                 1
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lausanne Olympique / Dobay   2     2               4
Limmattal / Studer *   1 2                 3
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 2 / Haudenschild * 1                     1
Dübendorf / Jaberg     3 3 2               8
Samstag 04. März 2017 12.30 Uhr
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wetzikon / Meier   1   2 2               5
Thun Regio 1 / Marolf *   2                   2
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lausanne Olympique / Dobay *       1               1
Baden Regio 1 / Loritz   3 1 1                 5
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Basel / Caccivio   1   5                 6
Dübendorf / Jaberg *   2   1               3
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Limmattal / Studer *   2 2                 4
Thun Regio 2 / Haudenschild   2     2               4
Samstag 04. März 2017 10.00 Uhr
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio 1 / Loritz * 1   2                 3
Basel / Caccivio     2   1               3
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Dübendorf / Jaberg   1   1                 2
Lausanne Olympique / Dobay *   1   2               3
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 1 / Marolf   1     3               4
Thun Regio 2 / Haudenschild *   1 0                 1
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wetzikon / Meier * 1 1   1               3
Limmattal / Studer       1                 1