B-LIGA JUNIOREN 2016/17 Teil 4 Wallisellen 18.02.2017 bis 19.02.2017
Schlussrangliste
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Dir.Beg Dir.Beg 2 DSC Spiele
B-Meister Goldmedaille
  1. Wildhaus-Uzwil / Brauchli Swen
Swen Brauchli; Reto Schlegel; Ramon Gantenbein; Michael Stadelmann; Leon Wittich; Lars Brauchli; Andy Brühwiler (Coach)
24 0 0 98.4 15
Silbermedaille
  2. Wetzikon / Fanchini Sandro
Sandro Fanchini; Gian Grunder; Pascal Ackeret; Andrin Meier; Lukas Krauer; Bianca Caparo (Coach)
22 0 0 37.6 15
Bronzemedaille
  3. Genève / Müller Vincent
Vincent Müller; Lény Emmenegger; Killian Gaudin; Jan De Kempeneer; Camille Crottaz (Coach)
18 6 0 107.6 15
Teilnehmer
  4. Laufen / Colin Cedric
Cedric Colin; Ivo Bossart; Gabriel Fringeli; Fabian Hof; Lionel Colin; Lukas Wyss; Leon Moser; Christoph Borer (Coach)
18 4 0 62.4 15
  5. Limmattal / Ehrensberger Tim
Tim Ehrensberger; Andreas Habreder; Alexander Kunz; Cyrill Schmidinger; Pedro Stähli; Elias Hug; Arturo Imhof (Coach)
18 2 0 94.9 15
  6. Solothurn / Iseli Jan
Jan Iseli; Luca Schwaller; Maximilian Winz; Kim Schwaller; Rolf Iseli (Coach)
18 0 0 71.6 15
  7. Emmental / Steffen Nils
Nils Steffen; Gilles Brunner; Hans Schmid; Manuel Siegenthaler; Marc Rüegsegger; Kevin Köhl (Coach)
16 4 2 116.9 15
  8. Champéry / Dussez Nathan
Nathan Dussez; Robin Bochatay; Noa Ogay; Baptiste Défago; Adrien Bellon; Christelle Moura (Coach)
16 4 0 70.8 15
9. Baden Regio 2 / Wetter Severin
Severin Wetter; Luca Schlatter; Béla Göbelbecker; Janis Minder; Robin Hofer; Noah Bolliger; Dominic Meier (Coach)
16 2 2 109.0 15
10. Wallisellen / Freitag Thomas
Thomas Freitag; Luca Meier; Gian-Mattia Sani; Andreas Gerlach; Gian-Carlo Sax; Isabelle Wüest (Coach)
16 2 0 69.5 15
11. Dübendorf / Arnold Jan
Jan Arnold; Kay Spycher; Timon Mathis; Michael Kümin; Heidi Attinger (Coach)
14 0 0 101.2 15
12. St.Gallen / Bannwart Jannis
Jannis Bannwart; Fabio Da Ros; Lukas Felix; Jonathan Flury; Cedric Egger; Lukas Würmli (Coach)
12 0 0 94.3 15
13. Gstaad / Brand Raphael
Raphael Brand; Severin Gafner; Simon Mösching; Pascal Matti; Simone Iseli (Coach)
10 0 0 73.3 15
14. Lausanne-Olympique / Mottaz David-Alexandre
David-Alexandre Mottaz; Jérémie Fraefel; Jonathan Mock; Loic Hausmann; Kevin Berset; Ludovic Santamaria; Antoine Liaudet (Coach)
8 2 0 87.4 15
15. Baden Regio 1 / Hengsberger Lucas
Lucas Hengsberger; Nici Benz; Jan Winter; Patrick Pfister; Pascal Müller; Nico Kündig; Carole Schäfer (Coach)
8 0 0 81.5 15
16. Interlaken / Donzé Joel
Joel Donzé; Micha Tschanz; Marco Tolotti; Damian Walther; Aki Gertsch; Enea Atroce; Sven Rubin (Coach)
6 0 0 104.4 15
Bisherige Resultate
So. 19. Feb. 2017 - 14.00 Uhr - Wallisellen
Rink: 1       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Gstaad / Brand Raphael 62.9 *   3   4   4 0 X       11
Emmental / Steffen Nils 168.4   1   3   1     X       5
Rink: 2       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen / Freitag Thomas 185.4   2   2   2   1         7
Wildhaus-Uzwil / Brauchli Swen 3.9 *   2   2   1   1       6
Rink: 3       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
St.Gallen / Bannwart Jannis 62       2   1 1   X       4
Solothurn / Iseli Jan 21.6 * 2 1   2     3 X       8
Rink: 4       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Genève / Müller Vincent 185.4     3     6 2 X X       11
Baden Regio 2 / Wetter Severin 116.8 * 1   1 1     X X       3
So. 19. Feb. 2017 - 11.00 Uhr - Wallisellen
Rink: 1       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lausanne-Olympique / Mottaz David-Alexandre 82.7   0 0   1 1   1         3
Champéry / Dussez Nathan 4.4 *     2     1   1       4
Rink: 2       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio 1 / Hengsberger Lucas 31.8 * 0 2   1 2   3 X       8
Interlaken / Donzé Joel 132.2       3     1   X       4
Rink: 3       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Laufen / Colin Cedric 26.9     1 1     2 0         4
Dübendorf / Arnold Jan 2.3 * 1     1 1     2       5
Rink: 4       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Limmattal / Ehrensberger Tim 185.4     1 1 2   2   1     1 8
Wetzikon / Fanchini Sandro 32.4 * 1       4   2         7
So. 19. Feb. 2017 - 08.00 Uhr - Wallisellen
Rink: 1       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen / Freitag Thomas 41.4     1 1   1   2         5
Solothurn / Iseli Jan 23.2 * 2     2   1   1       6
Rink: 2       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
St.Gallen / Bannwart Jannis 177.1       2   3   X X       5
Genève / Müller Vincent 112.1 * 3 3   1   4 X X       11
Rink: 3       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio 2 / Wetter Severin 12.9 * 1     1   1   X       3
Gstaad / Brand Raphael 76.4     2 1   1   2 X       6
Rink: 4       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Emmental / Steffen Nils 142.3 *       1   1   X       2
Wildhaus-Uzwil / Brauchli Swen 185.4   1 2 2   3   3 X       11
Sa. 18. Feb. 2017 - 21.00 Uhr - Wallisellen
Rink: 1       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Interlaken / Donzé Joel 52.5 * 4     4 1             9
Laufen / Colin Cedric 161.2     3 1     1 2 2     1 10
Rink: 2       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Dübendorf / Arnold Jan 133.1   0 0 0     0 2         2
Limmattal / Ehrensberger Tim 76.3 *       1 1     1       3
Rink: 3       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wetzikon / Fanchini Sandro 14.4   0 0     2   2       1 5
Champéry / Dussez Nathan 2.2 *     1 1   1   1       4
Rink: 4       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lausanne-Olympique / Mottaz David-Alexandre 44.4 *   3 0 1 1     X       5
Baden Regio 1 / Hengsberger Lucas 54.8   0         1 1 X       2
Sa. 18. Feb. 2017 - 18.30 Uhr - Wallisellen
Rink: 1       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wildhaus-Uzwil / Brauchli Swen 185.4           1 3 2 X       6
Baden Regio 2 / Wetter Severin 182.8 * 0 0 0 0       X       0
Rink: 2       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Solothurn / Iseli Jan 133.9   0 1 2   2   2 X       7
Emmental / Steffen Nils 42 *       2   1   X       3
Rink: 3       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Genève / Müller Vincent 133.8 *     1     3 0       1 5
Wallisellen / Freitag Thomas 185.4   0 0   2 1     1       4
Rink: 4       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Gstaad / Brand Raphael 82.8 *   1   2   2 0         5
St.Gallen / Bannwart Jannis 185.4   1   1   3     1       6
Sa. 18. Feb. 2017 - 14.30 Uhr - Wallisellen
Rink: 1       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio 1 / Hengsberger Lucas 16.5           2   X X       2
Wetzikon / Fanchini Sandro 2.8 * 2 3 2 2   1 X X       10
Rink: 2       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Laufen / Colin Cedric 0 * 1 0 1   3     1       6
Lausanne-Olympique / Mottaz David-Alexandre 185.4         2   2 0         4
Rink: 3       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Interlaken / Donzé Joel 20.8 * 1   1     1   X       3
Limmattal / Ehrensberger Tim 70.5     1   3 1   1 X       6
Rink: 4       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Champéry / Dussez Nathan 20.9 *   2 1     2 3 X       8
Dübendorf / Arnold Jan 88.9   0     1 1     X       2
Sa. 18. Feb. 2017 - 12.00 Uhr - Wallisellen
Rink: 1       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Emmental / Steffen Nils 185.4   0 3     1 2   1       7
Genève / Müller Vincent 171.2 *     2 1     1         4
Rink: 2       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Gstaad / Brand Raphael 23.1 * 2 2         1         5
Wallisellen / Freitag Thomas 41.7       1 2 1 1   1       6
Rink: 3       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wildhaus-Uzwil / Brauchli Swen 100 * 1     1 0             2
St.Gallen / Bannwart Jannis 185.4     1 0     1 0 1       3
Rink: 4       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio 2 / Wetter Severin 83.4 *       1 1     X       2
Solothurn / Iseli Jan 185.4   0 0 2     2 2 X       6
Sa. 18. Feb. 2017 - 09.00 Uhr - Wallisellen
Rink: 1       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Limmattal / Ehrensberger Tim 185.4   0 1     1     X       2
Lausanne-Olympique / Mottaz David-Alexandre 158.2 *     2 1   2 1 X       6
Rink: 2       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Interlaken / Donzé Joel 83.2             3   1       4
Champéry / Dussez Nathan 34.6 * 2 1 0 1 1   1         6
Rink: 3       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Dübendorf / Arnold Jan 61.5       1       X X       1
Baden Regio 1 / Hengsberger Lucas 44.9 * 1 1   1 1 5 X X       9
Rink: 4       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wetzikon / Fanchini Sandro 185.4         1 2     1       4
Laufen / Colin Cedric 0 * 2 0 2     1 1         6
So. 22. Jan. 2017 - 14:00 Uhr - Baden
Rink: 1       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Emmental / Steffen Nils 113.6 * 2   1 1 4 1   X       9
Champéry / Dussez Nathan 185.4     4         3 X       7
Rink: 2       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio 1 / Hengsberger Lucas 13.7 *     1 0 1             2
Wallisellen / Freitag Thomas 39.8   2 1       1 1 1       6
Rink: 3       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Limmattal / Ehrensberger Tim 138.4               X X       0
Baden Regio 2 / Wetter Severin 10.6 * 0 0 2 1 2 3 X X       8
Rink: 4       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
St.Gallen / Bannwart Jannis 26.4 *   2 1   2     2       7
Laufen / Colin Cedric 41.3   1     3   1 1         6
So. 22. Jan. 2017 - 11:00 Uhr - Baden
Rink: 1       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Genève / Müller Vincent 18.4 * 2     1 1   1         5
Wetzikon / Fanchini Sandro 35.5     2 1     1   1     1 6
Rink: 2       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Gstaad / Brand Raphael 68.5   1   1   1     X       3
Lausanne-Olympique / Mottaz David-Alexandre 27.4 *   1   2   2 1 X       6
Rink: 3       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Solothurn / Iseli Jan 6.9 *       3 1 1   X       5
Dübendorf / Arnold Jan 155.5   1 3 1       3 X       8
Rink: 4       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Interlaken / Donzé Joel 49 *   1   1 1   1 2       6
Wildhaus-Uzwil / Brauchli Swen 60.4   1   1     4         1 7
So. 22. Jan. 2017 - 08:00 Uhr - Baden
Rink: 1       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen / Freitag Thomas 0 * 1 1 2       2         6
Laufen / Colin Cedric 85.4         1 1 2   3       7
Rink: 2       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Limmattal / Ehrensberger Tim 154.2   3   4 2     X X       9
St.Gallen / Bannwart Jannis 107.5 *   1     1 1 X X       3
Rink: 3       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio 1 / Hengsberger Lucas 147.6           2     X       2
Emmental / Steffen Nils 135.7 * 1 1 1 2   4 1 X       10
Rink: 4       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio 2 / Wetter Severin 185.4       1   1 1           3
Champéry / Dussez Nathan 71.8 * 1 1   4     1 1       8
Sa. 21. Jan. 2017 - 21:00 Uhr - Baden
Rink: 1       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Solothurn / Iseli Jan 185.4   3 1 3 2     X X       9
Interlaken / Donzé Joel 111.6 *         2 1 X X       3
Rink: 2       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Dübendorf / Arnold Jan 185.4       1   2 1 0 1       5
Genève / Müller Vincent 25.3 * 0 1   3               4
Rink: 3       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wildhaus-Uzwil / Brauchli Swen 24.3 * 3     2   3 1 X       9
Lausanne-Olympique / Mottaz David-Alexandre 46.1     2 0   1     X       3
Rink: 4       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Gstaad / Brand Raphael 185.4   1   1   1   1         4
Wetzikon / Fanchini Sandro 5.8 *   1   3   1   1       6
Sa. 21. Jan. 2017 - 18:00 Uhr - Baden
Rink: 1       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio 2 / Wetter Severin 79.6   1 0   1 1 4   3       10
Baden Regio 1 / Hengsberger Lucas 33 *     1       3         4
Rink: 2       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Laufen / Colin Cedric 185.4     2 1   2     2 0     7
Emmental / Steffen Nils 125.4 * 1     1   3 1         6
Rink: 3       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Champéry / Dussez Nathan 17.8 * 1 2 1     2   X       6
St.Gallen / Bannwart Jannis 45         1 1   2 X       4
Rink: 4       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen / Freitag Thomas 178.9   1   1   1   1         4
Limmattal / Ehrensberger Tim 8.7 *   1   2   1   1       5
Sa. 21. Jan. 2017 - 15:00 Uhr - Baden
Rink: 1       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wetzikon / Fanchini Sandro 40.3 * 2       1 2   1       6
Wildhaus-Uzwil / Brauchli Swen 71.5     2 1 1     1         5
Rink: 2       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lausanne-Olympique / Mottaz David-Alexandre 116.5       1       X X       1
Solothurn / Iseli Jan 70.6 * 1 0   2 3 2 X X       8
Rink: 3       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Dübendorf / Arnold Jan 97   1 0 3   4   3 X       11
Gstaad / Brand Raphael 55.5 *       1   2   X       3
Rink: 4       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Genève / Müller Vincent 173.5     5     2 1   X       8
Interlaken / Donzé Joel 152.7 * 1   1 4     1 X       7
Sa. 21. Jan. 2017 - 12:00 Uhr - Baden
Rink: 1       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Champéry / Dussez Nathan 0 * 1     2       3       6
Wallisellen / Freitag Thomas 73     1 1   1 1 1         5
Rink: 2       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
St.Gallen / Bannwart Jannis 178.2   1 1     1   1 1       5
Baden Regio 1 / Hengsberger Lucas 178.2 *     1 2   1           4
Rink: 3       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Emmental / Steffen Nils 185.4 * 1   1   1   2 X       5
Limmattal / Ehrensberger Tim 185.4     2   3   2   X       7
Rink: 4       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Laufen / Colin Cedric 0 *       1   2           3
Baden Regio 2 / Wetter Severin 45.7   1 2 1   1   1 1       7
Sa. 21. Jan. 2017 - 09:00 Uhr - Baden
Rink: 1       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lausanne-Olympique / Mottaz David-Alexandre 73.4 * 2 1 1 2       1       7
Genève / Müller Vincent 91.3           3 2 1         6
Rink: 2       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Interlaken / Donzé Joel 175.3       1     1           2
Gstaad / Brand Raphael 97.1 * 2 0   3 3   1 1       10
Rink: 3       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wetzikon / Fanchini Sandro 151.3   1 0     2 1   X       4
Solothurn / Iseli Jan 118.9 *     1 0     1 X       2
Rink: 4       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wildhaus-Uzwil / Brauchli Swen 46.4 * 2 0     1   1       1 5
Dübendorf / Arnold Jan 78.2       2 0   1   1       4
So. 04. Dez. 2016 - 14.00 Uhr - Thun
Rink: 1       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio 2 / Wetter Severin 185.4     1     1   1 X       3
Wetzikon / Fanchini Sandro 20.9 * 1   1 2   2   X       6
Rink: 2       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lausanne-Olympique / Mottaz David-Alexandre 124.4       1     1   X       2
Emmental / Steffen Nils 40.9 * 2 1   1 1   1 X       6
Rink: 3       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen / Freitag Thomas 185.4   2 2   2     1         7
Interlaken / Donzé Joel 72.3 *     1   2 3   2       8
Rink: 4       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
St.Gallen / Bannwart Jannis 111 * 2 1 0   1 1           5
Dübendorf / Arnold Jan 185.4         2     3 1       6
So. 04. Dez. 2016 - 11.00 Uhr - Thun
Rink: 1       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Champéry / Dussez Nathan 163.7   1       1   X X       2
Genève / Müller Vincent 19.9 *   4 1 2   1 X X       8
Rink: 2       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Gstaad / Brand Raphael 171   1     1   2 1         5
Baden Regio 1 / Hengsberger Lucas 52.6 *   2 0   2     1     1 6
Rink: 3       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Laufen / Colin Cedric 178.4   1 1     2     X       4
Wildhaus-Uzwil / Brauchli Swen 104.9 *     3 1   1 1 X       6
Rink: 4       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Solothurn / Iseli Jan 0 * 1     1     X X       2
Limmattal / Ehrensberger Tim 75.6     3 2   1 2 X X       8
So. 04. Dez. 2016 - 08.00 Uhr - Thun
Rink: 1       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Interlaken / Donzé Joel 87.7               X X       0
Emmental / Steffen Nils 23.4 * 1 1 1 1 1 3 X X       8
Rink: 2       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Dübendorf / Arnold Jan 49.9         1 2 1   X       4
Wallisellen / Freitag Thomas 35.7 * 1 4 2       4 X       11
Rink: 3       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
St.Gallen / Bannwart Jannis 16.6   1       2   3 X       6
Wetzikon / Fanchini Sandro 0 *   1 1 0   1   X       3
Rink: 4       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio 2 / Wetter Severin 185.4 * 1   1 0   1 1 X       4
Lausanne-Olympique / Mottaz David-Alexandre 185.4     1     1     X       2
Sa. 03. Dez. 2016 - 20.00 Uhr - Thun
Rink: 1       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Limmattal / Ehrensberger Tim 54.7 * 2     2     X X       4
Wildhaus-Uzwil * / Brauchli Swen 185.4     1 3   5 2 X X       11
Rink: 2       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Champéry * / Dussez Nathan 91.5 * 1 0 0   1 1           3
Solothurn / Iseli Jan 100.3         2     2 1       5
Rink: 3       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio 1 * / Hengsberger Lucas 31.4 * 1   3 1 1     1       7
Genève / Müller Vincent 185.4     2       3 1         6
Rink: 4       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Gstaad / Brand Raphael 172.6   1   1 1 2   2 X       7
Laufen * / Colin Cedric 30.4 *   2       1   X       3
Sa. 03. Dez. 2016 - 17.00 Uhr - Thun
Rink: 1       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lausanne-Olympique / Mottaz David-Alexandre 137         1 1     X       2
St.Gallen * / Bannwart Jannis 109.3 * 1 1 0     4 1 X       7
Rink: 2       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio 2 / Wetter Severin 185.4     5   1   3 1 X       10
Interlaken * / Donzé Joel 184 * 2   1   1     X       4
Rink: 3       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Emmental * / Steffen Nils 132.6 * 1   1   1   1 X       4
Dübendorf / Arnold Jan 185.4     1   1   1   X       3
Rink: 4       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen / Freitag Thomas 42   1 1 1   3   3 X       9
Wetzikon * / Fanchini Sandro 25.3 *       2   2   X       4
Sa. 03. Dez. 2016 - 12.30 Uhr - Thun
Rink: 1       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Solothurn / Iseli Jan 134.7 *   2 1   3   2 X       8
Baden Regio 1 / Hengsberger Lucas 185.4   1     1   1   X       3
Rink: 2       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Genève / Müller Vincent 139.2       2   2   2 X       6
Laufen / Colin Cedric 49.9 * 1 1   1   1   X       4
Rink: 3       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Limmattal / Ehrensberger Tim 185.4     1 2   1   1 X       5
Gstaad / Brand Raphael 38.5 * 5     1   1   X       7
Rink: 4       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wildhaus-Uzwil / Brauchli Swen 81.7 * 0 0 0 2 1 1 2 X       6
Champéry / Dussez Nathan 185.4                 X       0
Sa. 03. Dez. 2016 - 09.30 Uhr - Thun
Rink: 1       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Dübendorf / Arnold Jan 110.2   2           X X       2
Baden Regio 2 / Wetter Severin 78 *   1 1 3 4 3 X X       12
Rink: 2       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Emmental / Steffen Nils 155.5   1       1   1 X       3
Wetzikon / Fanchini Sandro 0 *   1 1 1   2   X       5
Rink: 3       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lausanne-Olympique / Mottaz David-Alexandre 0 * 1     2     2 X       5
Wallisellen / Freitag Thomas 38.6     3 1   1 1   X       6
Rink: 4       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Interlaken / Donzé Joel 56.3   2 1 2   1 1 1 X       8
St.Gallen / Bannwart Jannis 0 *       1       X       1
So. 20. Nov. 2016 - 14.00 Uhr - Lausanne
Rink: 2       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Laufen / Colin Cedric 42.2       1 1 1 1         1 5
Solothurn / Iseli Jan 14.7 * 2 1         1         4
Rink: 3       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Champéry / Dussez Nathan 28.6 *   1 1 2   1           5
Gstaad / Brand Raphael 45.2           1   1         2
Rink: 4       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio 1 / Hengsberger Lucas 156.8       2   3   X X       5
Wildhaus-Uzwil / Brauchli Swen 93 *   1   6   4 X X       11
Rink: 5       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Genève / Müller Vincent 125.8   2     2   1 1         6
Limmattal / Ehrensberger Tim 22.6 *   1 2   2             5
So. 20. Nov. 2016 - 11.00 Uhr - Lausanne
Rink: 1       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Interlaken / Donzé Joel 98.6 * 1   1   3 1           6
Dübendorf / Arnold Jan 185.4     3   2     1 4       10
Rink: 2       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wetzikon / Fanchini Sandro 81.1 * 2   5 2 3     X       12
Lausanne-Olympique / Mottaz David-Alexandre 158.7     3       2 1 X       6
Rink: 3       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen / Freitag Thomas 98.3   2 3   1 2     2       10
St.Gallen / Bannwart Jannis 32.7 *     3     4 2         9
Rink: 4       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio 2 / Wetter Severin 100.3 *   1     1   2 X       4
Emmental / Steffen Nils 185.4   1   1 2   4   X       8
So. 20. Nov. 2016 - 08.00 Uhr - Lausanne
Rink: 2       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Gstaad / Brand Raphael 19.4 * 2 0       1 1         4
Wildhaus-Uzwil / Brauchli Swen 185.4       2 1 1     1       5
Rink: 3       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Solothurn / Iseli Jan 54.5         2 1   X X       3
Genève / Müller Vincent 33.7 * 2 2 3     3 X X       10
Rink: 4       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Limmattal / Ehrensberger Tim 51.7     1   1   2   X       4
Laufen / Colin Cedric 25.1 * 1   2   3   3 X       9
Rink: 5       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Champéry / Dussez Nathan 185.4     1 1     1   3       6
Baden Regio 1 / Hengsberger Lucas 185.4 * 1     1 1   2         5
Sa. 19. Nov. 2016 - 20.00 Uhr - Lausanne
Rink: 1       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
St.Gallen / Bannwart Jannis 127.3     1   1 1     X       3
Emmental / Steffen Nils 0 * 2   1     4 1 X       8
Rink: 2       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio 2 / Wetter Severin 74.9   1   3   2 1           7
Wallisellen / Freitag Thomas 12.7 *   1   3     1 1       6
Rink: 4       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Dübendorf / Arnold Jan 67.1       2   2     1       5
Lausanne-Olympique / Mottaz David-Alexandre 20.4 *   1   1   1 1         4
Rink: 5       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wetzikon / Fanchini Sandro 54.6 * 1 1 1   2     1       6
Interlaken / Donzé Joel 185.4         1   1 1         3
Sa. 19. Nov. 2016 - 16.30 Uhr - Lausanne
Rink: 1       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Solothurn / Iseli Jan 131.9         5   1 3 X       9
Gstaad / Brand Raphael 106.3 *     3   1     X       4
Rink: 3       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio 1 / Hengsberger Lucas 107       2   2     X       4
Limmattal / Ehrensberger Tim 67.2 * 2 0   1   1 2 X       6
Rink: 4       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Laufen / Colin Cedric 47.3 * 1     3 1   X X       5
Champéry / Dussez Nathan 185.4     1 1     1           3
Rink: 5       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wildhaus-Uzwil / Brauchli Swen 49.6 *     1 1 2     1       5
Genève / Müller Vincent 91.8     2       2 0         4
Sa. 19. Nov. 2016 - 13.00 Uhr - Lausanne
Rink: 2       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Dübendorf / Arnold Jan 17.4 *   1 2   2   1         6
Wetzikon / Fanchini Sandro 61.5   1     5   1   2       9
Rink: 3       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lausanne-Olympique / Mottaz David-Alexandre 49.6 * 2   1         1       4
Interlaken / Donzé Joel 185.4     2   2 2 1 2         9
Rink: 4       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
St.Gallen / Bannwart Jannis 141.3 * 1   1     2   X       4
Baden Regio 2 / Wetter Severin 185.4     1   4 1   1 X       7
Rink: 5       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Emmental / Steffen Nils 185.4               X         0
Wallisellen / Freitag Thomas .7 * 1 1 2 1 1 3 X         9
Sa. 19. Nov. 2016 - 10.00 Uhr - Lausanne
Rink: 1       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio 1 / Hengsberger Lucas 87.5 *         1 1 1         3
Laufen / Colin Cedric 185.4   2 1 2 1       1       7
Rink: 2       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Limmattal / Ehrensberger Tim 52.6       2 1 1   1 2       7
Champéry / Dussez Nathan 0 *   2       1           3
Rink: 3       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wildhaus-Uzwil / Brauchli Swen 185.4   1 1 1   1   2 X       6
Solothurn / Iseli Jan 5.6 *       1   2   X       3
Rink: 4       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Genève / Müller Vincent 185.4         3   3   X       6
Gstaad / Brand Raphael 7.3 * 1 0 1   2   1 X       5