Liga B 2017/18 JUNIORINNEN/JUNIORS FILLES
Rangliste
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Pt. Dir. Pt. Dir2. DSC Spiele
  1. Bern / Tina Zürcher
Tina Zürcher (Skip); Jennifer Aegerter; Cloe Keller; Pascale Denoth; Larissa von Büren; Adonia Brunner (Coach)
6 0 0 65.07 4
  2. Interlaken 2 / Fabienne Rieder
Fabienne Rieder (Skip); Selina Gafner; Larissa Rubin; Selina Rychiger; Fränzi Rieder (Coach); Thomas Gafner (Coach)
6 0 0 106.63 4
  3. Solothurn 1 / Nadine Bärtschinger
Nadine Bärtschinger (Skip); Julia Andres; Gina Mombelli; Fabienne Mollet; Stefanie Habegger; Dominic Andres (Coach)
4 4 4 39.93 4
  4. Baden -Limmattal / Xenia Schwaller
Xenia Schwaller; Anina Loritz (Skip); Nadja Hophan; Alexia Hengsberger; Anina Greter; Claudia Zbinden (Coach); Carole Schäfer
4 4 2 86.13 4
  5. Adelboden Chumi / Eliane Wilhelm
Nicole Hari (Skip); Alessia Roth; Larissa Huggler; Eliane Wilhelm; Sarah Schär; Patrick Inniger (Coach)
4 4 0 46.73 4
  6. Wallisellen / Elena Fischer
Elena Fischer (Skip); Marion Wüest; Carola Wüest; Joséphine Schafer; Fabienne Ernst; Peter Crestani (Coach)
4 2 0 56.67 4
  7. Grindelwald / Sarina Ryser
Sarina Ryser (Skip); Gabriela Bleuer; Joena Blaser; Laura Schertenleib; Daniel Graf (Coach)
4 2 0 61.70 4
  8. Gstaad / Valérie Nydegger
Milena Schwizgebel; Valérie Nydegger (Skip); Noemi von Grünigen; Nikita Brand; Fabienne Nidegger; Iljana Karnusian (Coach)
4 0 0 65.27 4
  9. Emmental-Uzwil / Jasmin Riesen
Jasmin Riesen (Skip); Martina Riesen; Tatjana Lehmann; Katja Schlegel; Jürg Riesen (Coach); Andrea Schlegel (Coach)
2 2 0 150.87 4
10. Biel-Bienne / Roxanne Otti
Roxanne Otti (Skip); Zoé Darbellay; Amélie Viol; Malin Iseli; Anina Richter; Alex Lasco (Coach)
2 0 0 87.17 4
Bisherige Resultate
Biel/Bienne, So 19.11.2017 - 15:00
Rink: 1       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Solothurn 1 * / Nadine Bärtschinger 35.0 * 3   1     2 3 X       9
Adelboden Chumi / Eliane Wilhelm 83.8     1   2 1     X       4
Rink: 2       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Emmental-Uzwil * / Jasmin Riesen 185.4 * 1       1   1         3
Bern / Tina Zürcher 185.4     2 1 1   1   1       6
Rink: 3       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Biel-Bienne / Roxanne Otti 185.4     1   1     1 X       3
Gstaad * / Valérie Nydegger 66.0 * 1   1   1 2   X       5
Rink: 4       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Interlaken 2 / Fabienne Rieder 185.4   1     5 2 3 X X       11
Grindelwald * / Sarina Ryser 126.0 *   1 1       X X       2
Rink: 5       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen / Elena Fischer 185.4   1   2 1 1     X       5
Baden -Limmattal * / Xenia Schwaller 47.8 *   2       5 1 X       8
Biel/Bienne, So 19.11.2017 - 08:00
Rink: 1       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Biel-Bienne * / Roxanne Otti 60.0 *   1       1   X       2
Emmental-Uzwil / Jasmin Riesen 185.4   4   4 3 2   4 X       17
Rink: 2       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Solothurn 1 / Nadine Bärtschinger 164.7     1   1     2 X       4
Interlaken 2 * / Fabienne Rieder 101.3 * 2   3   1 1   X       7
Rink: 3       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen * / Elena Fischer 18.0 *     2     1 0         3
Adelboden Chumi / Eliane Wilhelm 185.4   0 0   2 1     1       4
Rink: 4       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bern * / Tina Zürcher 0.0 *       1 1 3   X       5
Baden -Limmattal / Xenia Schwaller 25.2   0 0 1       1 X       2
Rink: 5       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Grindelwald / Sarina Ryser 80.0     3   3   4 X X       10
Gstaad * / Valérie Nydegger 63.0 * 1   2   2   X X       5
Biel/Bienne, Sa 18.11.2017 - 17:00
Rink: 1       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Gstaad / Valérie Nydegger 66.8   0       1   X X       1
Bern * / Tina Zürcher 9.8 *   1 0 1   2 X X       4
Rink: 2       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Adelboden Chumi * / Eliane Wilhelm 14.9 * 2 0     1 3 1 X       7
Grindelwald / Sarina Ryser 102.3       2 0       X       2
Rink: 3       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden -Limmattal / Xenia Schwaller 185.4   0     1   1   X       2
Solothurn 1 * / Nadine Bärtschinger 0.0 *   2 1   1   2 X       6
Rink: 4       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Emmental-Uzwil / Jasmin Riesen 100.8     2 3         2       7
Wallisellen * / Elena Fischer 28.0 * 1     1 2 1 3         8
Rink: 5       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Interlaken 2 / Fabienne Rieder 185.4     4   4 1   1 2       12
Biel-Bienne * / Roxanne Otti 16.1 * 1   1     1     0     3
Biel/Bienne, Sa 18.11.2017 - 10:00
Rink: 1       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Adelboden Chumi * / Eliane Wilhelm 41.5 *   3         3 X       6
Baden -Limmattal / Xenia Schwaller 185.4   1   1 2 1 3   X       8
Rink: 2       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bern / Tina Zürcher 185.4   0     1       3       4
Biel-Bienne * / Roxanne Otti 185.4 *   1 0   2 1 1         5
Rink: 3       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Emmental-Uzwil / Jasmin Riesen 166.4           2 1   X       3
Grindelwald * / Sarina Ryser 2.8 * 1 1 1 1     2 X       6
Rink: 4       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Gstaad / Valérie Nydegger 111.5   0 0   1 2     1       4
Interlaken 2 * / Fabienne Rieder 33.2 *     1     1 1         3
Rink: 5       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Solothurn 1 * / Nadine Bärtschinger 84.8 * 1 1           X       2
Wallisellen / Elena Fischer 124.0       2 3 1 4 2 X       12
Nächste Spiele
Arlesheim, Sa 09.12.2017 - 13:30
Rink: 1
Wallisellen / Elena Fischer Gstaad / Valérie Nydegger
Rink: 2
Grindelwald / Sarina Ryser Baden -Limmattal / Xenia Schwaller
Rink: 3
Interlaken 2 / Fabienne Rieder Bern / Tina Zürcher
Rink: 4
Biel-Bienne / Roxanne Otti Adelboden Chumi / Eliane Wilhelm
Rink: 5
Emmental-Uzwil / Jasmin Riesen Solothurn 1 / Nadine Bärtschinger
Arlesheim, Sa 09.12.2017 - 20:30
Rink: 1
Emmental-Uzwil / Jasmin Riesen Interlaken 2 / Fabienne Rieder
Rink: 2
Biel-Bienne / Roxanne Otti Wallisellen / Elena Fischer
Rink: 3
Gstaad / Valérie Nydegger Baden -Limmattal / Xenia Schwaller
Rink: 4
Grindelwald / Sarina Ryser Solothurn 1 / Nadine Bärtschinger
Rink: 5
Adelboden Chumi / Eliane Wilhelm Bern / Tina Zürcher
Arlesheim, So 10.12.2017 - 11:30
Rink: 1
Grindelwald / Sarina Ryser Biel-Bienne / Roxanne Otti
Rink: 2
Gstaad / Valérie Nydegger Solothurn 1 / Nadine Bärtschinger
Rink: 3
Adelboden Chumi / Eliane Wilhelm Emmental-Uzwil / Jasmin Riesen
Rink: 4
Wallisellen / Elena Fischer Bern / Tina Zürcher
Rink: 5
Baden -Limmattal / Xenia Schwaller Interlaken 2 / Fabienne Rieder
Uzwil, Sa 20.01.2018 - 11:00
Rink: 1
Bern / Tina Zürcher Solothurn 1 / Nadine Bärtschinger
Rink: 2
Interlaken 2 / Fabienne Rieder Adelboden Chumi / Eliane Wilhelm
Rink: 3
Grindelwald / Sarina Ryser Wallisellen / Elena Fischer
Uzwil, Sa 20.01.2018 - 14:30
Rink: 3
Baden -Limmattal / Xenia Schwaller Biel-Bienne / Roxanne Otti
Rink: 1
Gstaad / Valérie Nydegger Emmental-Uzwil / Jasmin Riesen
Uzwil, So 21.01.2018 - 08:00
Rink: 1
Interlaken 2 / Fabienne Rieder Wallisellen / Elena Fischer
Rink: 2
Baden -Limmattal / Xenia Schwaller Emmental-Uzwil / Jasmin Riesen
Rink: 3
Solothurn 1 / Nadine Bärtschinger Biel-Bienne / Roxanne Otti
Uzwil, So 21.01.2018 - 11:30
Rink: 1
Adelboden Chumi / Eliane Wilhelm Gstaad / Valérie Nydegger
Rink: 2
Bern / Tina Zürcher Grindelwald / Sarina Ryser