Valiant SM Junioren A 2017
Zug 1 Cablex / Hess
Position Joueur
No. 4: Jan Hess
No. 3: Simon Gloor
No. 2: Smon Hoehn
No. 1: Reto Schönenberger
Coach Serge Lusser
Fr. 10. März 2017 - 11.30 Uhr
Piste: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Zug 1 Cablex / Hess * 1   1   2     2   X   6
Glarus / Hösli     2   2   2 0   3 X   9
Fr. 10. März 2017 - 20.00 Uhr
Piste: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Adelboden / Schnider     1 0 1   2 0   2 X   6
Zug 1 Cablex / Hess * 1       2     1   X   4
Sa. 11. März 2017 - 12.00 Uhr
Piste: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Langenthal / Klossner *     2     1       X   3
Zug 1 Cablex / Hess   0 1   2 1   2 1 1 X   8
Sa. 11. März 2017 - 20.00 Uhr
Piste: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Zug 1 Cablex / Hess   0 1   1 1 1   2   X   6
Dübendorf Raiffeisen / Gertsch *     1       1   1 X   3
So. 12. März 2017 - 12.00 Uhr
Piste: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Basel / Heinimann   0   1 0         1     2
Zug 1 Cablex / Hess *   1     1 0 0 1   1   4
Fr. 17. März 2017 - 08.00 Uhr
Piste: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Luzern Gartenmann / Lottenbach   0 0   2     1   1     4
Zug 1 Cablex / Hess *     1   3 0   1   1   6
Fr. 17. März 2017 - 16.00 Uhr
Piste: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Zug 1 Cablex / Hess * 1     1   2   2   X   6
Lausanne Olympique 1 / Mancini     1 0   1   1   1 X   4
PO Sa. 18. März 2017 - 14.00 Uhr
Piste: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Zug 1 Cablex / Hess *     1   2 1 2   1 X   7
Adelboden / Schnider   0 1   1       1   X   3
F So. 19. März 2017 - 10.30 Uhr
Piste: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Zug 1 Cablex / Hess *   2     1 0       1   4
Adelboden / Schnider   1   1 0     1 0 0     3
Glarus / Hösli
Position Joueur
No. 4: Marco Hösli
No. 3: Philipp Hösli
No. 2: Marco Hefti
No. 1: Jannis Spiess
Stamm Stefan Schuler
Coach Rolf Hösli
Fr. 10. März 2017 - 11.30 Uhr
Piste: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Zug 1 Cablex / Hess * 1   1   2     2   X   6
Glarus / Hösli     2   2   2 0   3 X   9
Fr. 10. März 2017 - 20.00 Uhr
Piste: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Glarus / Hösli * 1     1   2   1 0     5
Luzern Gartenmann / Lottenbach     1 0   2   2     1   6
Sa. 11. März 2017 - 12.00 Uhr
Piste: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lausanne Olympique 1 / Mancini     1   2 0 1 1         5
Glarus / Hösli * 2   1         2 0 1   6
Sa. 11. März 2017 - 20.00 Uhr
Piste: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Glarus / Hösli * 1 0 1 0   1   3 X X   6
Basel / Heinimann           1   1   X X   2
So. 12. März 2017 - 12.00 Uhr
Piste: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Glarus / Hösli *     1 1   3   3 X X X 8
Dübendorf Raiffeisen / Gertsch   0 0     2   1   X X X 3
Fr. 17. März 2017 - 08.00 Uhr
Piste: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Glarus / Hösli   0     1   1   1 X X   3
Adelboden / Schnider *   4 2   1   2   X X   9
Fr. 17. März 2017 - 16.00 Uhr
Piste: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Langenthal / Klossner * 1 0   2   2     1 2   8
Glarus / Hösli       2   2   1 0       5
PO Sa. 18. März 2017 - 14.00 Uhr
Piste: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Luzern Gartenmann / Lottenbach * 2   1     2 0     X   5
Glarus / Hösli     1   1 0     1 0 X   3
F So. 19. März 2017 - 10.30 Uhr
Piste: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Luzern Gartenmann / Lottenbach * 1     2 1   1     1   6
Glarus / Hösli     1 1     1   2 1   1 7
Luzern Gartenmann / Lottenbach
Position Joueur
No. 4: Lucien Lottenbach
No. 3: Henwy Lochmann
No. 2: Yves Stocker
No. 1: Tom Winkelhausen
Stamm Lukas Christen
Coach Felix Eberhard
Coach Ernst Erb
Fr. 10. März 2017 - 11.30 Uhr
Piste: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Luzern Gartenmann / Lottenbach *     3       1 2 0     6
Adelboden / Schnider   0 0   2 3 1       1   7
Fr. 10. März 2017 - 20.00 Uhr
Piste: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Glarus / Hösli * 1     1   2   1 0     5
Luzern Gartenmann / Lottenbach     1 0   2   2     1   6
Sa. 11. März 2017 - 12.00 Uhr
Piste: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Dübendorf Raiffeisen / Gertsch   0   1   1   1 1 0 X   4
Luzern Gartenmann / Lottenbach *   2   3   1       X   6
Sa. 11. März 2017 - 20.00 Uhr
Piste: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Luzern Gartenmann / Lottenbach   0 0 0   2   1 2 1     6
Langenthal / Klossner *       2   3       2   7
So. 12. März 2017 - 12.00 Uhr
Piste: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lausanne Olympique 1 / Mancini   0   1   3 0   1   1   6
Luzern Gartenmann / Lottenbach *   2   2     1   1   1 7
Fr. 17. März 2017 - 08.00 Uhr
Piste: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Luzern Gartenmann / Lottenbach   0 0   2     1   1     4
Zug 1 Cablex / Hess *     1   3 0   1   1   6
Fr. 17. März 2017 - 16.00 Uhr
Piste: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Luzern Gartenmann / Lottenbach   0 0   1 1 0       1   3
Basel / Heinimann *     1       1 0 1   1 4
PO Sa. 18. März 2017 - 14.00 Uhr
Piste: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Luzern Gartenmann / Lottenbach * 2   1     2 0     X   5
Glarus / Hösli     1   1 0     1 0 X   3
HF Sa. 18. März 2017 - 19.00 Uhr
Piste: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Adelboden / Schnider *   1   5   1   3 2     12
Luzern Gartenmann / Lottenbach   1   2   1   1         5
F So. 19. März 2017 - 10.30 Uhr
Piste: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Luzern Gartenmann / Lottenbach * 1     2 1   1     1   6
Glarus / Hösli     1 1     1   2 1   1 7
Adelboden / Schnider
Position Joueur
No. 4: Andrin Schnider
No. 3: Fabian Stucki
No. 2: Oliver Inniger
No. 1: Ilian Meier
Stamm Pascal Matti
Coach Lorenz Krammer
Coach Marc Wagenseil
Fr. 10. März 2017 - 11.30 Uhr
Piste: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Luzern Gartenmann / Lottenbach *     3       1 2 0     6
Adelboden / Schnider   0 0   2 3 1       1   7
Fr. 10. März 2017 - 20.00 Uhr
Piste: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Adelboden / Schnider     1 0 1   2 0   2 X   6
Zug 1 Cablex / Hess * 1       2     1   X   4
Sa. 11. März 2017 - 12.00 Uhr
Piste: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Basel / Heinimann   0 0 0   1 0 3   1     5
Adelboden / Schnider *       2       2   2   6
Sa. 11. März 2017 - 20.00 Uhr
Piste: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Adelboden / Schnider   1   3   1   4 1       10
Lausanne Olympique 1 / Mancini *   2   1   3     1 1   8
So. 12. März 2017 - 12.00 Uhr
Piste: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Adelboden / Schnider     1   1   1 1   1 X   5
Langenthal / Klossner * 1   3   3     1   X   8
Fr. 17. März 2017 - 08.00 Uhr
Piste: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Glarus / Hösli   0     1   1   1 X X   3
Adelboden / Schnider *   4 2   1   2   X X   9
Fr. 17. März 2017 - 16.00 Uhr
Piste: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Dübendorf Raiffeisen / Gertsch * 1 1       2     1 X   5
Adelboden / Schnider       1 1 3   1 1   X   7
PO Sa. 18. März 2017 - 14.00 Uhr
Piste: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Zug 1 Cablex / Hess *     1   2 1 2   1 X   7
Adelboden / Schnider   0 1   1       1   X   3
HF Sa. 18. März 2017 - 19.00 Uhr
Piste: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Adelboden / Schnider *   1   5   1   3 2     12
Luzern Gartenmann / Lottenbach   1   2   1   1         5
F So. 19. März 2017 - 10.30 Uhr
Piste: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Zug 1 Cablex / Hess *   2     1 0       1   4
Adelboden / Schnider   1   1 0     1 0 0     3
Dübendorf Raiffeisen / Gertsch
Position Joueur
No. 4: Cyril Gertsch
No. 3: Patrick Schneider
No. 2: Philippe Loertscher
No. 1: Justin Hausherr
Stamm Yves Wagenseil
Coach Marco Klaiber
Fr. 10. März 2017 - 11.30 Uhr
Piste: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Dübendorf Raiffeisen / Gertsch   0 1 0 1   2     2   1 7
Lausanne Olympique 1 / Mancini *         1   1 3   1   6
Fr. 10. März 2017 - 20.00 Uhr
Piste: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Basel / Heinimann *       1 1 2   3   1   8
Dübendorf Raiffeisen / Gertsch   0 1 2       2   1     6
Sa. 11. März 2017 - 12.00 Uhr
Piste: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Dübendorf Raiffeisen / Gertsch   0   1   1   1 1 0 X   4
Luzern Gartenmann / Lottenbach *   2   3   1       X   6
Sa. 11. März 2017 - 20.00 Uhr
Piste: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Zug 1 Cablex / Hess   0 1   1 1 1   2   X   6
Dübendorf Raiffeisen / Gertsch *     1       1   1 X   3
So. 12. März 2017 - 12.00 Uhr
Piste: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Glarus / Hösli *     1 1   3   3 X X X 8
Dübendorf Raiffeisen / Gertsch   0 0     2   1   X X X 3
Fr. 17. März 2017 - 08.00 Uhr
Piste: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Dübendorf Raiffeisen / Gertsch * 1   2   1   2 0   1   7
Langenthal / Klossner     1   1   2     1     5
Fr. 17. März 2017 - 16.00 Uhr
Piste: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Dübendorf Raiffeisen / Gertsch * 1 1       2     1 X   5
Adelboden / Schnider       1 1 3   1 1   X   7
Lausanne Olympique 1 / Mancini
Position Joueur
No. 4: Florian Mescot
No. 3: Gaètan Mancini
No. 2: Anthony Petoud
No. 1: Pablo Lachat
Stamm Theo Kurz
Coach Kevin Froidevaux
Fr. 10. März 2017 - 11.30 Uhr
Piste: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Dübendorf Raiffeisen / Gertsch   0 1 0 1   2     2   1 7
Lausanne Olympique 1 / Mancini *         1   1 3   1   6
Fr. 10. März 2017 - 20.00 Uhr
Piste: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lausanne Olympique 1 / Mancini *     1 0 1 4   3 X X   9
Langenthal / Klossner   0 0         1   X X   1
Sa. 11. März 2017 - 12.00 Uhr
Piste: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lausanne Olympique 1 / Mancini     1   2 0 1 1         5
Glarus / Hösli * 2   1         2 0 1   6
Sa. 11. März 2017 - 20.00 Uhr
Piste: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Adelboden / Schnider   1   3   1   4 1       10
Lausanne Olympique 1 / Mancini *   2   1   3     1 1   8
So. 12. März 2017 - 12.00 Uhr
Piste: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lausanne Olympique 1 / Mancini   0   1   3 0   1   1   6
Luzern Gartenmann / Lottenbach *   2   2     1   1   1 7
Fr. 17. März 2017 - 08.00 Uhr
Piste: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Basel / Heinimann *     1   2 0   1   X   4
Lausanne Olympique 1 / Mancini   0 0   2     2   2 X   6
Fr. 17. März 2017 - 16.00 Uhr
Piste: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Zug 1 Cablex / Hess * 1     1   2   2   X   6
Lausanne Olympique 1 / Mancini     1 0   1   1   1 X   4
Langenthal / Klossner
Position Joueur
No. 4: Jan Klossner
No. 3: Niels Heilmann
No. 2: Pascal Jorns
No. 1: Lars Zobrist
Coach Stefan Heilmann
Fr. 10. März 2017 - 11.30 Uhr
Piste: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Langenthal / Klossner   1   1   2 2   1   1   8
Basel / Heinimann *   1   1     4   1     7
Fr. 10. März 2017 - 20.00 Uhr
Piste: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lausanne Olympique 1 / Mancini *     1 0 1 4   3 X X   9
Langenthal / Klossner   0 0         1   X X   1
Sa. 11. März 2017 - 12.00 Uhr
Piste: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Langenthal / Klossner *     2     1       X   3
Zug 1 Cablex / Hess   0 1   2 1   2 1 1 X   8
Sa. 11. März 2017 - 20.00 Uhr
Piste: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Luzern Gartenmann / Lottenbach   0 0 0   2   1 2 1     6
Langenthal / Klossner *       2   3       2   7
So. 12. März 2017 - 12.00 Uhr
Piste: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Adelboden / Schnider     1   1   1 1   1 X   5
Langenthal / Klossner * 1   3   3     1   X   8
Fr. 17. März 2017 - 08.00 Uhr
Piste: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Dübendorf Raiffeisen / Gertsch * 1   2   1   2 0   1   7
Langenthal / Klossner     1   1   2     1     5
Fr. 17. März 2017 - 16.00 Uhr
Piste: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Langenthal / Klossner * 1 0   2   2     1 2   8
Glarus / Hösli       2   2   1 0       5
Basel / Heinimann
Position Joueur
No. 4: Christian Heinimann
No. 3: Grégory Müggler
No. 2: Linus Imfeld
No. 1: Noé Traub
Stamm Jan Hiltensperger
Coach Benno Arnold
Fr. 10. März 2017 - 11.30 Uhr
Piste: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Langenthal / Klossner   1   1   2 2   1   1   8
Basel / Heinimann *   1   1     4   1     7
Fr. 10. März 2017 - 20.00 Uhr
Piste: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Basel / Heinimann *       1 1 2   3   1   8
Dübendorf Raiffeisen / Gertsch   0 1 2       2   1     6
Sa. 11. März 2017 - 12.00 Uhr
Piste: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Basel / Heinimann   0 0 0   1 0 3   1     5
Adelboden / Schnider *       2       2   2   6
Sa. 11. März 2017 - 20.00 Uhr
Piste: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Glarus / Hösli * 1 0 1 0   1   3 X X   6
Basel / Heinimann           1   1   X X   2
So. 12. März 2017 - 12.00 Uhr
Piste: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Basel / Heinimann   0   1 0         1     2
Zug 1 Cablex / Hess *   1     1 0 0 1   1   4
Fr. 17. März 2017 - 08.00 Uhr
Piste: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Basel / Heinimann *     1   2 0   1   X   4
Lausanne Olympique 1 / Mancini   0 0   2     2   2 X   6
Fr. 17. März 2017 - 16.00 Uhr
Piste: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Luzern Gartenmann / Lottenbach   0 0   1 1 0       1   3
Basel / Heinimann *     1       1 0 1   1 4