Frauen OS-Trials 2017
Rangliste
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Spiele
Für Olympische Spiele in PyeongChang 2018 / Süd Korea qualifiziert
  1. AarauPwC
Silvana Tirinzoni (Skip); Manuela Siegrist; Esther Neuenschwander; Marlene Albrecht; Jenny Perret; Gerry Adam (Coach)
12 6
Ausgeschieden
  2. Flims
Binia Feltscher (Skip); Irene Schori; Franziska Kaufmann; Carole Howald; Michelle Gribi; Al Moore (Coach)
2 5
  3. BadenRegio HBL
Alina Pätz (Skip); Nadine Lehmann; Marisa Winkelhausen; Nicole Schwägli; Briar Hürlimann; Mirjam Ott (Coach)
2 5
Bisherige Resultate
Fr 13.10.2017 - 19:00
Rink: 4       LSD LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Flims 15.3 23.9   0 0   3 0         1   4
AarauPwC * 23.5 2.1 *     2     1 1 1 1     6
Fr 13.10.2017 - 14:00
Rink: 3       LSD LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
BadenRegio HBL 90.4 103.0       1   1 1   2   X   5
Flims * 9.4 42.7 * 2 1   2     1   2 X   8
Fr 13.10.2017 - 09:00
Rink: 4       LSD LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
AarauPwC 9.3 110.5       1     3 0   2 1   7
BadenRegio HBL * 65.3 36.4 * 2 0   1 0     3       6
Do 12.10.2017 - 19:00
Rink: 2       LSD LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
AarauPwC * 18.4 14.9 *     1   1   2   2   1 7
BadenRegio HBL 34.3 50.9   1 0   1   1   1   2   6
Do 12.10.2017 - 14:00
Rink: 3       LSD LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Flims * 16.9 36.6 *   1     1       2 2   6
AarauPwC 84.8 8.2   0   2 0   3 1 1       7
Do 12.10.2017 - 09:00
Rink: 4       LSD LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
BadenRegio HBL 16.0 45.4     1   2 1 2 3     X   9
Flims * 15.2 32.8 * 1   2         2 1 X   6
Mi 11.10.2017 - 19:00
Rink: 2       LSD LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Flims 33.0 64.1   0   2   2   1   2 1   8
AarauPwC * 68.4 18.9 *   2   2   3   2       9
Mi 11.10.2017 - 14:00
Rink: 3       LSD LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
AarauPwC * 4.0 19.5 *   2 0   2     1   2   7
BadenRegio HBL 93.2 39.4   0     2   2 1   1     6
Nächste Spiele
Sa 14.10.2017 - 09:00
Rink: 2
BadenRegio HBL Flims
Sa 14.10.2017 - 14:00
Sa 14.10.2017 - 19:00
So 15.10.2017 - 09:00